Posted in Tak terkategori

Resolusi Taun Baru :D

Woho ga kerasa udah 2010 sekarang
Kalian pada punya resolusi taun baru ga?aku punya beberapa dan mw nulis disini biar lebih niat ngelaksanain
And… Here it goes:

1.Lebih bersimpati dan berempati sama orang laen
2.Lebih sering ngabisin waktu sama keluarga
3.Ga bolosan lagi
4.Menghilangkan angka 7 di rapot kecuali seni sama olga gw ga peduli
5.Rank 1!gusur inayah! amiiiin
6.Pembinaan nasional amin amin amin doaiiiiin 😀
7.Lebih rajin sholat dan beribadah

That’s all I think.semoga bisa tercapai semuanya amin amin amin
Best wishes for all of you guys 😀

Advertisements

Author:

An emotionally invested enthusiast of pop culture. Apathetic by design. Aesthetically offensive and eloquently candid. A sentimental heathen.

8 thoughts on “Resolusi Taun Baru :D

  1. dengan ini,
    saya MAHANANI,
    mendukung RESOLUSIMU NOMER 5 BRO !

    bahahahaha.. ora ono inay to?

    ga seru nek jawarane kui kui wae. haha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s